Lehrer-Chronologie

Lehrer in Hiltensweiler

Jahr Name
1823-29 Locher
1829-31 Lander
1831-34 Lampert Josef
1834-37 Dürr
1857-63 König Andreas
1863-66 Egger Karl
1866-68 Menz A.
1868-70 Schobinger August
1870-80 Widmaier Kornelius
1880 Heilig
1880-95 Hipp Franz-Josef
1882-84 Kranz Theresia
1884-85 Küchle Alois
1885-86 Steinle Kreszenz
1887 Breitinger Max
1888-89 Bärnwick Franz
1889-91 König Josef
1891-94 Mayer Josef
1895 Ritz A.
1895 Baumgärtner
1895 Schwänzle
1895-25 Waggershauser Matthäus
1895-98 Feßler Eugen
1898-00 Wiehl Alois
1900-05 Maier Antonia
1905 Fuchsloch Sofie
1909-12 Waggershauser Pius
1912 VetterJosef
1912 Wachter Anna
1916 Holzmann Franziska
1916-22 Kleiner Johanna
1922-24 Schmid Kreszenz
1924-25 Schlegel Maria
1924-26 Staiger Klara
1925 Schwarz Johannes
1925-44 Spohn Alfons
1926-28 May Josefine
1928 Späth Pauline
1932-38 Hinderhofer Alfons
1937-38 Senn
1938 Schefhold Josef
1938-70 Schobinger August
1939 Gaßner Karl
1939 Richter Rosa
1939 Hameter Isolde
1940 Haugg Mathilde
1940-45 Kirchner Friedrich
1941-42 Benner Anna
1942 Schraff Maria
1943-47 Markert Ernst
1944 Elgass Josefine
1947-61 Beck Anton
1955 Hack Helmut
1956-57 Neumann Siegfried
1956-58 Straub Johannelle
1957 Jünger Klara
1957-59 Speiser Gisela
1958 Hotz Elmar
1958 Hermann Herbert
1958 Poppenberger Wilheln
1959 Helfrich Charlotte
1959 - Schuster Horst
1959 Steib Roswitha
1959-63 Riess Roswitha
1960 Ober Helga
1960 Hotz Margarete
1960 Bögelein
1960-61 Günter (HHT)
1960-62 Manz Mergret
1961 Egger Sigrid
1962-70 Hägele Karl
1962-70 Hägele Karl
1963-64 Willmann Dorothee
1964 Kettenborn Ellen
1964 Meier (HHT)
1964-70 Sominka Gunda
1966 Wolff Christine
1966- Form Claus
1966-67 Reihl Sigrun
1966-67 Bronner Mechthild
1966-67 Zauner Elfriede
1968 Sproll Arnold
1968-72 Knopp Klara (HHT)
1969 Schurr Beate
1970-71 Landgraf Gertrud
1970-73 Fakler-Wlodarsch Christa
1971 Müller Arnold
1971 Kraus Margit
1971-72 Flender Barbara
1971-75 Hirschberger Klaus
1971-77 Mohrmann Ilse
1973 Hansert Franz
1973-75 Bubenheim Martha
1975 Zon Viola
1975 Köberle Alexander
1976 Meinhardt Jürgen
1976 Bruder Renate
1976 Zemann-Marquardt Ros.
1977 Funck Ursula
1977-80 Oestreicher Gisela
1979- Röthlingshöfer Renate
1979-81 Maier-Sulzer r-f. (HHT)
1981 Kühnle-Jahn Brigitte
1982-83 Haugg Mathilde
1983-84 Schmid-Ott Beate
1984-85 Renn Ludwig
1985- Leistikow Sabine
(fett = Schulleiter)


Schulen

Druckbare Version